全部交易对最新价24h涨跌
BTC/ARS190000.0+0.00%
BBTC/BTC0.00001599+0.00%
BCH/BTC0.139+0.00%
BLC/BTC0.00000195+0.00%
BTG/BTC0.0002333+0.00%
COLX/BTC0.00000045+0.00%
COMP/BTC0.00000002+0.00%
DASH/BTC0.00000001+0.00%
DOGE/BTC0.00000044+0.00%
DVRS/BTC0.00000001+0.00%
ECC/BTC0.00000017+0.00%
ELT/BTC0.00000025+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.07875246+0.00%
HTML/BTC0.00000006+0.00%
GIVE/BTC0.00000054+0.00%
LIT/BTC0.00000055+0.00%
LTC/BTC0.01458922+0.00%
MDC/BTC0.0000058+0.00%
OHMC/BTC0.00000154+0.00%
PCN/BTC0.00000013+0.00%
PAC/BTC0.00000101+0.00%
PHO/BTC0.00000001+0.00%
RDD/BTC0.0000008+0.00%
XSR/BTC0.0000026+0.00%
RUP/BTC0.00675+0.00%
UMO/BTC0.00000507+0.00%
XNG/BTC0.00000201+0.00%
PATS/BTC0.00019+0.00%
ASIC/LTC0.000011+0.00%
BBTC/LTC0.0005085+0.00%
BLC/LTC0.0000955+0.00%
DOGE/LTC0.00002752+0.00%
ELT/LTC0.00001001+0.00%
EMB/LTC0.00000001+0.00%
HTML/LTC0.00000222+0.00%
GIVE/LTC0.000077+0.00%
LIT/LTC0.0000206+0.00%
PHO/LTC0.00000061+0.00%
UMO/LTC0.0000995+0.00%
PCN/LTC0.000003+0.00%
PATS/LTC0.0135+0.00%
BLC/BCH0.0001+0.00%
DOGE/BCH0.00000001+0.00%
LTC/BCH0.0+0.00%
PCN/BCH0.00000155+0.00%
COMP/DOGE0.0+0.00%
DVRS/DOGE0.00091011+0.00%
EMB/DOGE0.00019673+0.00%
PCN/DOGE0.34402+0.00%
PHO/DOGE0.0155+0.00%
BBTC/BLC2.0+0.00%
ELT/BLC0.47795+0.00%
EMB/BLC0.000045+0.00%
LIT/BLC0.0301+0.00%
PHO/BLC0.0025+0.00%
UMO/BLC1.3+0.00%
EMB/PATS0.00000003+0.00%
DOGE/PATS0.00215+0.00%
PHO/PATS0.000027+0.00%
成交时间成交价成交量
当前没有未完成委托

登录注册 后进行操作

BTC
ARS
BTC
ARS

登录注册 后进行操作

ARS
ARS
BTC
ARS

登录注册 后进行操作

We have added Ethereum (ETH) to the exchange.

Ethereum has a different platform, and usually exchanges do not allow deposits below 0.1 ETH, which is inconvenient for miners. We will accept all deposits amounts (i.e. 0.01 ETH) and we keep our standard 0.0005 ETH fee for withdrawals as a promotion. We will announce here if we change this policy.

卖出数量总价
买入数量总价
Loading ...